Balonazos


Grupo Centro Oriental

Jornada 8

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Oriental

Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Oriental

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Oriental

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Oriental

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Oriental

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Oriental

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría
Temporada
Fase
Jornada
Categoría
Forma
Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Margarita FC
    10
    4
    3
    1
    0
    11
    5
    6
  • 2
    Lala FC
    8
    5
    2
    2
    1
    3
    3
    0
  • 3
    Deportivo Petare
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    6
    3
    3
  • 4
    Angostura FC
    7
    5
    2
    1
    2
    4
    2
    2
  • 5
    Yaracuy FC
    6
    5
    1
    3
    1
    7
    6
    1
  • 6
    Atlético El Furrial
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    3
    4
    -1
  • 7
    GV Maracay
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    5
    8
    -3
  • 8
    Chicó Guayana FC
    5
    4
    1
    2
    1
    4
    3
    1
  • 9
    Petrol. de Anzoátegui
    5
    5
    1
    2
    2
    5
    5
    0
  • 10
    Libertador FC
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    1
    6
    -5
  • 11
    UCV FC
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    2
    6
    -4


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    U.L. Andina
    10
    4
    3
    1
    0
    10
    5
    5
  • 2
    Ureña SC
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    12
    6
    6
  • 3
    Llaneros EF
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    9
    5
    4
  • 4
    Titanes FC
    8
    4
    2
    2
    0
    8
    3
    5
  • 5
    Deportivo JBL Zulia
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    10
    11
    -1
  • 6
    Real Frontera
    4
    4
    1
    1
    2
    5
    7
    -2
  • 7
    Yaracuyanos FC
    3
    4
    0
    3
    1
    3
    6
    -3
  • 8
    Atlético El Vigía
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    7
    10
    -3
  • 9
    CD H. Colmenarez
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    2
    7
    -5
  • 10
    UA Falcón
    1
    4
    0
    1
    3
    4
    10
    -6


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Margarita FC
    10
    4
    3
    1
    0
    11
    5
    6
  • 2
    U.L. Andina
    10
    4
    3
    1
    0
    10
    5
    5
  • 3
    Ureña SC
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    12
    6
    6
  • 4
    Llaneros EF
    9
    4
    3
    0
    1
    9
    5
    4
  • 5
    Titanes FC
    8
    4
    2
    2
    0
    8
    3
    5
  • 6
    Lala FC
    8
    5
    2
    2
    1
    3
    3
    0
  • 7
    Deportivo Petare
    7
    4
    2
    1
    1
    6
    3
    3
  • 8
    Angostura FC
    7
    5
    2
    1
    2
    4
    2
    2
  • 9
    Yaracuy FC
    6
    5
    1
    3
    1
    7
    6
    1
  • 10
    Atlético El Furrial
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    3
    4
    -1
  • 11
    Deportivo JBL Zulia
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    10
    11
    -1
  • 12
    GV Maracay
    6
    4
    2
    0
    2
    5
    8
    -3
  • 13
    Chicó Guayana FC
    5
    4
    1
    2
    1
    4
    3
    1
  • 14
    Petrol. de Anzoátegui
    5
    5
    1
    2
    2
    5
    5
    0
  • 15
    Real Frontera
    4
    4
    1
    1
    2
    5
    7
    -2
  • 16
    Yaracuyanos FC
    3
    4
    0
    3
    1
    3
    6
    -3
  • 17
    Libertador FC
    3
    4
    1
    0
    3
    1
    6
    -5
  • 18
    Atlético El Vigía
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    7
    10
    -3
  • 19
    UCV FC
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    2
    6
    -4
  • 20
    CD H. Colmenarez
    2
    4
    0
    2
    2
    2
    7
    -5
  • 21
    UA Falcón
    1
    4
    0
    1
    3
    4
    10
    -6


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Yaracuy FC
    45
    25
    13
    6
    6
    47
    28
    19
  • 2
    Llaneros EF
    45
    22
    13
    6
    3
    35
    17
    18
  • 3
    Chicó Guayana FC
    43
    24
    12
    7
    5
    33
    19
    14
  • 4
    U.L. Andina
    42
    22
    12
    6
    4
    40
    20
    20
  • 5
    GV Maracay
    40
    24
    12
    4
    8
    28
    27
    1
  • 6
    Deportivo Petare
    39
    24
    11
    6
    7
    40
    25
    15
  • 7
    CD H. Colmenarez
    36
    22
    9
    9
    4
    36
    25
    11
  • 8
    Ureña SC
    35
    22
    11
    2
    9
    31
    25
    6
  • 9
    Libertador FC
    32
    24
    8
    8
    8
    26
    25
    1
  • 10
    Petrol. de Anzoátegui
    32
    25
    9
    5
    11
    32
    38
    -6
  • 11
    Margarita FC
    30
    24
    7
    9
    8
    34
    31
    3
  • 12
    Angostura FC
    30
    25
    8
    6
    11
    25
    29
    -4
  • 13
    Yaracuyanos FC
    28
    22
    6
    10
    6
    32
    33
    -1
  • 14
    Deportivo JBL Zulia
    28
    22
    7
    7
    8
    26
    36
    -10
  • 15
    Lala FC
    26
    25
    6
    8
    11
    26
    32
    -6
  • 16
    Atlético El Furrial
    26
    24
    8
    2
    14
    22
    46
    -24
  • 17
    UCV FC
    25
    24
    6
    7
    11
    24
    37
    -13
  • 18
    Titanes FC
    24
    22
    5
    9
    8
    20
    27
    -7
  • 19
    Real Frontera
    22
    22
    6
    4
    12
    24
    33
    -9
  • 20
    Atlético El Vigía
    21
    22
    4
    9
    9
    35
    45
    -10
  • 21
    UA Falcón
    16
    22
    4
    4
    14
    23
    41
    -18



Logo
Nombre
  • UCV FC
  • Lala FC
  • Atlético El Vigía
  • Real Frontera
  • Llaneros EF
  • UA Falcón
  • Chicó Guayana FC
  • Petrol. de Anzoátegui
  • Atlético El Furrial
  • Yaracuy FC
  • Ureña SC
  • Titanes FC
  • Deportivo JBL Zulia
  • Yaracuyanos FC
  • CD H. Colmenarez
  • U.L. Andina
  • GV Maracay
  • Deportivo Petare
  • Margarita FC
  • Libertador FC
  • Angostura FC