Balonazos


Grupo Oriental

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental

Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental

Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental

Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental

Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría
Temporada
Fase
Jornada
Categoría
Forma
Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Real Frontera
    12
    6
    4
    0
    2
    12
    9
    3
  • 2
    Zamora FC "B"
    9
    6
    3
    0
    3
    10
    8
    2
  • 3
    Atlético Guanare
    7
    6
    2
    1
    3
    9
    10
    -1
  • 4
    Titanes FC
    7
    6
    2
    1
    3
    3
    7
    -4


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Yaracuyanos FC
    11
    6
    3
    2
    1
    4
    2
    2
  • 2
    Yaracuy FC
    10
    6
    3
    1
    2
    10
    6
    4
  • 3
    Caracas FC "B"
    7
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7
    8
    -1
  • 4
    Deportivo Petare
    5
    6
    1
    2
    3
    2
    7
    -5


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Margarita FC
    12
    6
    3
    3
    0
    9
    3
    6
  • 2
    Chicó Guayana FC
    12
    6
    4
    0
    2
    12
    7
    5
  • 3
    Atlético Venezuela "B"
    8
    6
    2
    2
    2
    4
    4
    0
  • 4
    Tucanes FC
    1
    6
    0
    1
    5
    4
    15
    -11


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Margarita FC
    12
    6
    3
    3
    0
    9
    3
    6
  • 2
    Chicó Guayana FC
    12
    6
    4
    0
    2
    12
    7
    5
  • 3
    Real Frontera
    12
    6
    4
    0
    2
    12
    9
    3
  • 4
    Yaracuyanos FC
    11
    6
    3
    2
    1
    4
    2
    2
  • 5
    Yaracuy FC
    10
    6
    3
    1
    2
    10
    6
    4
  • 6
    Zamora FC "B"
    9
    6
    3
    0
    3
    10
    8
    2
  • 7
    Atlético Venezuela "B"
    8
    6
    2
    2
    2
    4
    4
    0
  • 8
    Caracas FC "B"
    7
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7
    8
    -1
  • 9
    Atlético Guanare
    7
    6
    2
    1
    3
    9
    10
    -1
  • 10
    Titanes FC
    7
    6
    2
    1
    3
    3
    7
    -4
  • 11
    Deportivo Petare
    5
    6
    1
    2
    3
    2
    7
    -5
  • 12
    Tucanes FC
    1
    6
    0
    1
    5
    4
    15
    -11



Logo
Nombre
  • Yaracuy FC
  • Yaracuyanos FC
  • Caracas FC "B"
  • Deportivo Petare
  • Real Frontera
  • Atlético Guanare
  • Zamora FC "B"
  • Titanes FC
  • Tucanes FC
  • Chicó Guayana FC
  • Atlético Venezuela "B"
  • Margarita FC