Balonazos


Grupo Occidental "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental "A"

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Oriental "B"

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Central "B"

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Centro Occidental "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental "A"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental "B"

Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría

Grupo Occidental "B"

Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora
Estatus
Partido
Categoría
Temporada
Fase
Jornada
Categoría
Forma
Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Petroleros del Zulia
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • 2
    Zulia FC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 3
    Deportivo Táchira "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 4
    FC El Piñal
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
  • 5
    San Lorenzo FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
  • 6
    Academia El Nula
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    3
    -3


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Alianza Monay
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4
    0
    4
  • 2
    U. de Barinas
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    4
    -4


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Guanare SC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    2
    1
  • 2
    Acad. Emeritense
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2
    3
    -1


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Zamora FC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
  • 2
    Real Vigía FC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
  • 3
    Lanceros de Ospino
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
  • 4
    Los Próceres FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Atlético Venezuela "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 2
    Carabobo FC "B"
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 3
    Arroceros de Calabozo
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 4
    Deportivo La Guaira "B"
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Caracas FC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    7
    0
    7
  • 2
    UD Lara
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 3
    Metropolitanos FC "B"
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 4
    Pellicano FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    7
    -7


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Fundación AIFI
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 2
    Minervén SC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
  • 3
    Minasoro FC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4
    3
    1
  • 4
    San Félix FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
  • 5
    Atlético de Roscio
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
  • 6
    Mineros de Guayana "B"
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    3
    4
    -1


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Monagas SC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 2
    Dynamo Puerto FC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 3
    Ciudad Vinotinto
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4
    Fundación UDC
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 5
    Dep. Nueva Esparta
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
  • 6
    Sulmona FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    Caracas FC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    7
    0
    7
  • 2
    Alianza Monay
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4
    0
    4
  • 3
    Petroleros del Zulia
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • 4
    Monagas SC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 5
    Dynamo Puerto FC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 6
    Zulia FC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • 7
    Zamora FC "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
  • 8
    Fundación AIFI
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 9
    Minasoro FC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4
    3
    1
  • 10
    Deportivo Táchira "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 11
    Real Vigía FC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
  • 12
    Guanare SC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    2
    1
  • 13
    Minervén SC
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
  • 14
    Atlético Venezuela "B"
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • 15
    Ciudad Vinotinto
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 16
    Arroceros de Calabozo
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 17
    UD Lara
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 18
    Carabobo FC "B"
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 19
    Fundación UDC
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 20
    Metropolitanos FC "B"
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    1
    0
  • 21
    Mineros de Guayana "B"
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    3
    4
    -1
  • 22
    Deportivo La Guaira "B"
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
  • 23
    FC El Piñal
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
  • 24
    Los Próceres FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
  • 25
    Acad. Emeritense
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2
    3
    -1
  • 26
    San Félix FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
  • 27
    Atlético de Roscio
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
  • 28
    Lanceros de Ospino
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
  • 29
    Dep. Nueva Esparta
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
  • 30
    San Lorenzo FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
  • 31
    Sulmona FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    2
    -2
  • 32
    Academia El Nula
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    3
    -3
  • 33
    U. de Barinas
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    4
    -4
  • 34
    Pellicano FC
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    7
    -7


Pos
Equipo
Pts
PJ
G
E
P
GF
GC
D
  • 1
    UD Lara
    32
    13
    10
    2
    1
    26
    7
    19
  • 2
    Caracas FC "B"
    31
    13
    10
    1
    2
    43
    10
    33
  • 3
    Fundación AIFI
    28
    11
    9
    1
    1
    21
    8
    13
  • 4
    Minasoro FC
    26
    11
    8
    2
    1
    22
    6
    16
  • 5
    Monagas SC "B"
    25
    11
    8
    1
    2
    17
    7
    10
  • 6
    Metropolitanos FC "B"
    24
    13
    7
    3
    3
    24
    8
    16
  • 7
    Alianza Monay
    23
    9
    7
    2
    0
    34
    6
    28
  • 8
    Los Próceres FC
    23
    11
    7
    2
    2
    27
    13
    14
  • 9
    Atlético Venezuela "B"
    22
    11
    7
    1
    3
    20
    12
    8
  • 10
    Arroceros de Calabozo
    22
    11
    6
    4
    1
    16
    8
    8
  • 11
    Ciudad Vinotinto
    21
    11
    5
    6
    0
    17
    4
    13
  • 12
    Guanare SC
    20
    8
    6
    2
    0
    25
    4
    21
  • 13
    Zamora FC "B"
    20
    11
    6
    2
    3
    20
    12
    8
  • 14
    Deportivo La Guaira "B"
    19
    11
    6
    1
    4
    19
    14
    5
  • 15
    Petroleros del Zulia
    19
    11
    6
    1
    4
    19
    14
    5
  • 16
    Academia El Nula
    18
    9
    5
    3
    1
    17
    7
    10
  • 17
    Deportivo Táchira "B"
    18
    11
    5
    3
    3
    15
    10
    5
  • 18
    Academia Élite
    17
    8
    5
    2
    1
    13
    8
    5
  • 19
    Lanceros de Ospino
    15
    11
    4
    3
    4
    20
    15
    5
  • 20
    Dynamo Puerto FC
    15
    11
    4
    3
    4
    10
    6
    4
  • 21
    Zulia FC "B"
    15
    11
    4
    3
    4
    15
    14
    1
  • 22
    Dep. Nueva Esparta
    15
    11
    4
    3
    4
    14
    16
    -2
  • 23
    Real Vigía FC
    15
    11
    5
    0
    6
    15
    17
    -2
  • 24
    Cafe. de Biscucuy
    15
    10
    4
    3
    3
    14
    18
    -4
  • 25
    Ilusión Naranja
    14
    8
    4
    2
    2
    18
    7
    11
  • 26
    Amazonas FC
    14
    10
    4
    2
    4
    10
    9
    1
  • 27
    Minervén SC
    14
    11
    4
    2
    5
    16
    18
    -2
  • 28
    Carabobo FC "B"
    14
    11
    4
    2
    5
    17
    20
    -3
  • 29
    Casa Portuguesa FC
    13
    11
    4
    1
    6
    16
    13
    3
  • 30
    FC El Piñal
    12
    10
    3
    3
    4
    11
    10
    1
  • 31
    Mineros de Guayana "B"
    11
    10
    3
    2
    5
    22
    18
    4
  • 32
    Coromotano FC
    10
    8
    2
    4
    2
    11
    12
    -1
  • 33
    Nuevo Horizonte FC
    10
    10
    3
    1
    6
    10
    19
    -9
  • 34
    CD Atlético Rey
    10
    9
    3
    1
    5
    12
    24
    -12
  • 35
    Catia FC
    9
    11
    2
    3
    6
    10
    23
    -13
  • 36
    Deportivo Socopó
    8
    7
    2
    2
    3
    10
    14
    -4
  • 37
    Sulmona FC
    8
    11
    1
    5
    5
    6
    17
    -11
  • 38
    Agua Dulce FC
    7
    7
    2
    1
    4
    14
    23
    -9
  • 39
    San Félix FC
    7
    10
    2
    1
    7
    3
    14
    -11
  • 40
    U. de Barinas
    7
    10
    2
    1
    7
    6
    22
    -16
  • 41
    Acad. Emeritense
    6
    8
    1
    3
    4
    10
    17
    -7
  • 42
    Atlético de Roscio
    5
    11
    1
    2
    8
    6
    26
    -20
  • 43
    Fundación UDC
    4
    11
    0
    4
    7
    5
    19
    -14
  • 44
    San Lorenzo FC
    4
    10
    1
    1
    8
    8
    30
    -22
  • 45
    Independiente La Fría
    3
    8
    1
    0
    7
    11
    27
    -16
  • 46
    Atlético Mérida
    2
    10
    0
    2
    8
    2
    23
    -21
  • 47
    Pellicano FC
    1
    13
    0
    1
    12
    6
    55
    -49
  • 48
    Ortiz FC
    0
    10
    0
    0
    10
    10
    29
    -19



Logo
Nombre
  • Agua Dulce FC
  • Deportivo Socopó
  • Acad. Emeritense
  • Guanare SC
  • Fundación UDC
  • Ciudad Vinotinto
  • Dynamo Puerto FC
  • Sulmona FC
  • Minasoro FC
  • Mineros de Guayana "B"
  • Atlético de Roscio
  • Minervén SC
  • Catia FC
  • Nuevo Horizonte FC
  • Atlético Mérida
  • Cafe. de Biscucuy
  • Real Vigía FC
  • Los Próceres FC
  • Ilusión Naranja
  • CD Atlético Rey
  • Independiente La Fría
  • Academia Élite
  • FC El Piñal
  • Deportivo Táchira "B"
  • Petroleros del Zulia
  • Academia El Nula
  • Fundación AIFI
  • San Félix FC
  • San Lorenzo FC
  • Zulia FC "B"
  • Monagas SC "B"
  • Dep. Nueva Esparta
  • UD Lara
  • Metropolitanos FC "B"
  • Carabobo FC "B"
  • Arroceros de Calabozo
  • Amazonas FC
  • Ortiz FC
  • Zamora FC "B"
  • Lanceros de Ospino
  • Alianza Monay
  • U. de Barinas
  • Caracas FC "B"
  • Pellicano FC
  • Deportivo La Guaira "B"
  • Atlético Venezuela "B"
  • Casa Portuguesa FC
  • Coromotano FC